VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

So, 20.08.2017  15:00
Kreispokal - QR
Oederaner SC IIOederaner SC II : SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 1.ST
SpG Mulda II/Dorfch.SpG Mulda II/Dorfch. : SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 2.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV : Marbach/SchellenbergMarbach/Schellenberg 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 3.ST
SpG Niedersaida/ZethSpG Niedersaida/Zeth : SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV 
Sa, 23.09.2017  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 4.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV : Grün-Weiß BreitenauGrün-Weiß Breitenau 
So, 01.10.2017  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 5.ST
SpG Naundorf/Dittm.SpG Naundorf/Dittm. : SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 6.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV : SF Reichenbach 02SF Reichenbach 02 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 7.ST
Hohenfichtener SVHohenfichtener SV : SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV 
Sa, 28.10.2017  14:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 8.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV : SV LindaSV Linda 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 9.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV : Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzscher SV II 
So, 12.11.2017  14:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 10.ST
Grün-Weiß LeubsdorfGrün-Weiß Leubsdorf : SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 11.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV : SV WeigmannsdorfSV Weigmannsdorf 
Sa, 25.11.2017  14:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 12.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV : SpG Mulda II/Dorfch.SpG Mulda II/Dorfch. 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 13.ST
Marbach/SchellenbergMarbach/Schellenberg : SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV 
So, 15.04.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 14.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV : SpG Niedersaida/ZethSpG Niedersaida/Zeth 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 15.ST
Grün-Weiß BreitenauGrün-Weiß Breitenau : SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 16.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV : SpG Naundorf/Dittm.SpG Naundorf/Dittm. 
Sa, 05.05.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 17.ST
SF Reichenbach 02SF Reichenbach 02 : SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV 
So, 13.05.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 18.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV : Hohenfichtener SVHohenfichtener SV 
Sa, 26.05.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 19.ST
SV LindaSV Linda : SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV 
So, 03.06.2018  13:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 20.ST
Bobritzscher SV IIBobritzscher SV II : SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV 
So, 10.06.2018  15:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 21.ST
SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV : Grün-Weiß LeubsdorfGrün-Weiß Leubsdorf 
Sa, 16.06.2018  14:00
1.Kreisklasse Süd - 22.ST
SV WeigmannsdorfSV Weigmannsdorf : SpG Halsbrücke/CSVSpG Halsbrücke/CSV